De Laune CC 25 - 1 August 2010

 

To go back to the list of results click HERE. Please e-mail any results to e-mail


 

Position Rider Club   Time StdĀ±

1 David Wheeler In-Gear R T
V
00.55.03
11.57
2 Lee Turner Sigma Sport
V
00.55.47
10.43
3 Phil Bull V C Elan
V
00.55.59
17.17
4 Neil O'Grady Greenwich Tritons
S
00.56.05
5 Mike Piper San Fairy Ann C C
S
00.56.06
6 Jim Cheek In-Gear R T
S
00.56.09
7 Gary Record V C Deal
S
00.56.16
8 Tim Stevens 34 Nomads
V
00.56.30
14.05
9 Jon Archdeacon De Laune C C
V
00.57.02
9.58
10 Mark Hill Datateam Allstars
V
00.57.33
9.57
11 Mark Newton Bec C C
V
00.57.38
9.52
12 Michael Gore San Fairy Ann C C
S
00.57.48
13 Stephen Castle G S Invicta
S
00.58.08
14 Reg Smith DCB Kent
V
00.58.17
20.38
15 Malcolm Davies Greenwich Tritons
S
00.58.28
16 Simon Henderson Thanet R C
V
00.58.41
10.52
17 Martin Brown 7 Oaks Tri
V
00.59.07
11.28
18 Neil Stanley Sydenham Whls
V
00.59.20
8.1
19 Mark Whittaker G S Invicta
S
00.59.36
20 Martin Apps G S Invicta
V
01.00.08
10.59
21 Kevin Grimshaw G S Avanti
V
01.00.10
7.5
22 Anthony Hitchings West Kent R C
S
01.00.29
23 David Williams Kingsnorth International
V
01.00.38
17.59
24 Dean Chiddention San Fairy Ann C C
S
01.00.42
25 Shay Giles V C Elan
V
01.01.08
18.22
26 Gary King Rye & Dist Whls
V
01.01.11
8.53
27 Peter Thomas West Kent R C
V
01.01.15
9.2
28 Steve Thurgood Sydenham Whls
S
01.01.16
29 Michael Pumphrey Thornton R C
V
01.01.18
30 Ron Keeble 34 Nomads
V
01.01.52
17.03
31 Robert Giles Rye & Dist Whls
V
01.01.56
16.24
32 Ian Pettitt Deal Tri
V
01.02.07
11.09
33 John Bosley San Fairy Ann C C
V
01.02.24
7.4
34 Mark Amon Rye & Dist Whls
V
01.02.28
6.03
35 Lee Buckman Ashford Whls
S
01.02.28
36 David Mayes Deal Tri
V
01.02.55
6.07
37 Alan Rowe De Laune C C
V
01.03.37
19.3
38 David Haggart De Laune C C
V
01.04.01
6.34
39 Lee Russell West Kent R C
S
01.04.33
41 Chris Cowlard De Laune C C
V
01.04.48
9.34
42 Rodney Harrow Rye & Dist Whls
V
01.05.04
15.01
43 Rob Wood Team Darenth
V
01.05.09
3.22
44 Donald Houghton Thornton R C
V
01.05.20
0.4
45 Mrs Deborah Percival 34 Nomads
LV
01.05.21
9.01
46 Mrs Kate Bosley San Fairy Ann C C
LV
01.05.30
8.52
47 Paul Hyde Kent Cycles R C
V
01.05.38
7.38
48 Torren Peakman G S Invicta
V
01.06.00
4.35
49 Miss Joanne McRae V C Londres
L
01.06.05
50 John Laker Thornton R C
V
01.06.17
4.5
51 Mrs Jill Cliff Deal Tri
LV
01.07.17
2.47
52 Nigel Smith Southbrough & Dist Whls
V
01.08.40
53 Miss Ciara Fitzpatrick Greenwich Tritons
L
01.09.10
54 Ken Gardner C C Bexley
V
01.09.12
10.53
55 Simon Lowe De Laune C C
V
01.09.20
56 Mrs Sarah Archdeacon De Laune C C
LV
01.09.44
0.2
57 Malcolm Adams De Laune C C
V
01.09.56
13.11
58 Andrew Durling San Fairy Ann C C
V
01.10.33
59 Martin Yardley Southbrough & Dist Whls
V
01.10.37
60 Ms Liz King Tri Spirit Team
LV
01.11.34
0.37
61 Jim Hollands Rye & Dist Whls
V
01.14.19
8.48
62 Andrew Nye Ashford Whls
V Trike
01.14.22
5.08
63 Mrs Susan Spice Rye & Dist Whls
LV
01.14.45
7.08
64 Mrs Julie Bryant Rye & Dist Whls
LV
01.16.05
65 Mrs Brenda Davies Rye & Dist Whls
LV
01.19.30
6.08
66 Miss Amber Carroll Rye & Dist Whls
LV
01.21.09
67 Ms Alison Steed Tri Spirit Team
L
01.24.55
68 Mrs Caroline Nye Ashford Whls
LV Trike
01.30.33
Andy Burrows Thanet R C
V
DNF
Neil Colvin 7 Oaks Tri
V
DNF
Damian Cairns San Fairy Ann C C
S
DNF
James Peckham Onelife Fuga R T
S
DNF
Andrew Sykes South Eastern R C
V
DNF
Paul Daniel Medway Velo
V
DNS
Gary Holmes Deal Tri
V
DNS
Graham Terry Kent Cycles R C
S
DNS
Keith Ward Gravesend C C
V
DNS
Danial Phillips G S Invicta
S
DNS
Stephen Humphrey Southbrough & Dist Whls
V
DNS
Ken Drury V C Elan
V
DNS
David Spice Rye & Dist Whls
V
DNS
James Wood Team Darenth
Juv
DNS
Graham Hines West Kent R C
V
DNS
Ian Sutton San Fairy Ann C C
S
DNS

  Spacer Spacer   Spacer